Feltback Range

Agora | From $32.50 m²
Sherwood Moyen 6748014
Polished Concrete Light Grey 6748046
Polished Concrete Grege 6748044
Melbourne Light Grey 3536037
Melbourne Light Brown 6748048
Melbourne Blanc 6748009
Haussmann Natural 5589123
Gea Light Natural 5589062
Gea Grey 5589063
Apunara Oak White 27013038
Apunara Oak Natural 27013037
Apunara Oak Grey 27013035
Apunara Dark Grey 27013034
Apunara Oak Light Grey 27013036
Show More
Argo TX | Price POA
Kiruma - Warm Beige
Gres - Middle Grey
Kiruma - Dark Brown
French Oak - Light Natural
Flagstone - Light Beige
Derby - Brown
Derby - Warm Beige
Basaltina - Black
Australian Slate - Middle Grey
Cherry Beige
Cuba - Black Butt
Cuba - Jarrah
Cuba - Spotted Gum
Derby - White
Australian Slate - Middle Beige
Australian Slate - Grey
Ardina - Grey
Australian Slate - Beige
Australian Slate - Black
Ardina - Yellow Beige
Show More
Bronze | From $19 to $23 m²
Show More
Promenade | From $24.50 to $30.50 m²
Show More
Life TX | Price POA
Urban - White
Tournai Stone - Beige
Tournai - Light Grey
Tile -Grey
Prestige Oak - Light Natural
Prestige Oak - Grey
Prestige Oak - Dark Brown
Cottage Stone - Beige
Gea - Natural
Gres - White
Nature Oak - Light Brown
Nature Oak - Dark Brown
Nature Oak - Natural
Palace - Blue
Chesstone - Black
Catera - Middle Grey
Arcadia - Middle Grey
Catera - Grege
Arcadia - Dark Beige
Bellagio - Grege
Show More
Lumina TX | From $22.00 to $24.50 m²
Swan Dark Grey 5659150
Swan Cold Grey 5659148
Swan Dark Grege 5659149
Melbourne Taupe 5659151
Melbourne Gris 5659048
Gea Light Brown 5659047
Gea Greige 5659147
Gea Brown 5659146
Ceram Grey 5659154
Auckland Greige 5659152
Ceram Taupe 5659153
Auckland Brun 5659050
Show More
Primetex Classic | From $27 m²
Victoria Light 1547
Timber Medium 0721
Timber Clear 0720
Playa White 1193
Harlem Taupe 1845
Gravel Grey 0712
Colorado Brown 1825
Cajou Grey 1151
Gravel Beige 0711
Cajou Honey 1236
Dune White 1588
Colrado Dark Grey 1980
Show More
Texas | From $22 to $25 m²
Show More
  • Facebook Social Icon

© 2016 by AJRFLoors. Created & managed by Anastasis Papas e: adpc@cyberservices.com