top of page

Series 1 Range
Kalahari
Width 4m, Thickness 2.00mm, Wear Layer 0.20mm, 5 Year Manufacturers Warranty

Natural Oak 898M

Natural Oak 161M

Lismore 128M

Jarrah Wood 880M

Jarrah Wood 681M

Gambel Oak 186L

Valley Oak 998E

Valley Oak 891M

Valley Oak 613M

Valley Oak 181M

Terrazzo 198M

Terrazzo 898M

Sweet Oak 986D

Sweet Oak 689M
Noosa TX
Width 4m, Thickness 2.5mm, Wear Layer 0.25mm, 7 Year Manufacturers Warranty

Jimna Herringbone 2502

Kybong 2507

Kin Kin 2506

Doonan 2503

Amamoor 2517

Wondai 2516

Wandai 2513

Traveston 2501

Tandur 2508

Mt Beerwah 2514

Peregian 2515

North Shore-2518
Origin
Width 4m, Thickness 2.5mm, Wear Layer 0.25mm, 7 Year Manufacturers Warranty

Mill Oak Grey 5827237

Mill Oak Limed 5827214

Logis Black White 240009312

Gea Light Brown 27123027

Estate Oak Pebble 240006310

Pietra Sacra Light Grey 240009014

Sherwood Clair 6761010
Primetex
Width 4m, Thickness 2.0mm, Wear Layer 0.25mm, 10 Year Manufacturers Warranty

Dune White 1588

Damier Black & White 0015

Dune Grey 1589

Cricket Green 2323

Cordoba Black & White 2226

Cognac Scandi 2350

Cognac Pearl 2006

Cognac Blond 2007

Cajou Honey 1236

Cajou Grey 1151

Bari Clear 2407

Basal Haze 2392

Azay Brown 2347

Timber Medium 0721

Timber Clear 0720

Timber Golden 2351

Santaffe Peral 1873

Gravel Beige 0711

Gravel Grey 0712

Newport Pecan 1538
Regal
Width 4m, Thickness 2.4 - 3.0mm, Wear Layer 0.22 - 0.35mm, 10 Year Manufacturers Warranty

Madras Grey

Cosmo Steel

Citizen Oak Warm Brown

Charm Oak Shark Grey

Chevron Style Caramel

Austria Oak Light Grey

Black and White

Antik Oak Grey Beige

Zenon Grey Beige

Pear Natural

Vintage Oak Grey

Terra Grey

Provenza Light Beige
Trend TX
Width 4m, Thickness 2.5mm, Wear Layer 0.25mm, 7 Year Manufacturers Warranty

Lime Oak 609M

Pure Oak 010L

Havanna Oak 696L

Golden Oak 606M

Misty Oak 990L

Misty Oak 636L

Misty Oak 696M

Lime Oak 976M

Lime Oak 621L
bottom of page